All: |
Rt |
Destination |
Time |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
05:53 |
662 |
Markham Station |
06:01 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
06:07 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
06:20 |
662 |
Markham Station |
06:22 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
06:35 |
662 |
Markham Station |
06:46 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
06:48 |
662 |
Markham Station |
07:02 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
07:02 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
07:17 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
07:17 |
662 |
Markham Station |
07:18 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
07:32 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
07:32 |
662 |
Markham Station |
07:33 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
07:46 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
07:46 |
662 |
Markham Station |
07:48 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
08:01 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
08:01 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
08:15 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
08:16 |
662 |
Markham Station |
08:17 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
08:30 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
08:31 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
08:45 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
08:46 |
662 |
Markham Station |
08:58 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
08:59 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
09:15 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
09:28 |
662 |
Markham Station |
09:39 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
09:44 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
09:57 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
10:13 |
662 |
Markham Station |
10:20 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
10:26 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
10:42 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
10:55 |
662 |
Markham Station |
11:01 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
11:10 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
11:24 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
11:38 |
662 |
Markham Station |
11:42 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
11:52 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
12:06 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
12:21 |
662 |
Markham Station |
12:22 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
12:34 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
12:49 |
662 |
Markham Station |
13:03 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
13:03 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
13:18 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
13:31 |
662 |
Markham Station |
13:43 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
13:46 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
13:59 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
14:15 |
662 |
Markham Station |
14:23 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
14:27 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
14:43 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
14:43 |
662 |
Markham Station |
14:47 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
14:58 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
14:58 |
662 |
Markham Station |
15:07 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
15:13 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
15:13 |
662 |
Markham Station |
15:21 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
15:28 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
15:28 |
662 |
Markham Station |
15:35 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
15:42 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
15:43 |
662 |
Markham Station |
15:50 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
15:57 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
15:57 |
662 |
Markham Station |
16:04 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
16:12 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
16:12 |
662 |
Markham Station |
16:18 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
16:27 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
16:27 |
662 |
Markham Station |
16:32 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
16:41 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
16:41 |
662 |
Markham Station |
16:46 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
16:56 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
16:56 |
662 |
Markham Station |
17:00 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
17:11 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
17:11 |
662 |
Markham Station |
17:15 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
17:25 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
17:27 |
662 |
Markham Station |
17:35 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
17:39 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
17:42 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
17:54 |
662 |
Markham Station |
17:58 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
18:08 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
18:22 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
18:36 |
662 |
Markham Station |
18:39 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
18:49 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
19:03 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
19:16 |
662 |
Markham Station |
19:19 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
19:30 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
19:43 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
19:57 |
662 |
Markham Station |
19:59 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
20:10 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
20:24 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
20:37 |
662 |
Markham Station |
20:38 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
21:05 |
662 |
Markham Station |
21:18 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
21:31 |
662 |
Markham Station |
21:57 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
21:59 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
22:25 |
662 |
Markham Station |
22:36 |
671 |
Prairie Pointe via Dalhousie |
22:53 |
662 |
Markham Station |
23:10 |
672 |
Prairie Pointe via Killarney |
23:19 |